4 items
AIREDALE TERRIERMONOGRAMMED SRFRAMED GOUACHE12 X 12 CM
Lot 1130
ALCOCK & CO GALASHIELS MANGLE
ALCOCK & CO GALASHIELS MANGLE ...[more]
Lot 1198
PINE MIRROR ON STAND,
PINE MIRROR ON STAND, OVERALL SIZE 110 X 56 CM