Location
Auction House
- Collectables (4)
- Drawings & Pastels (4)
- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (4)
- Prints & Multiples (4)
- Sculpture (4)
- Books, Manuscripts & Periodicals (3)
- Carpets & Rugs (3)
- Ceramics (3)
- Glassware (3)
- Jewellery (3)
- Metalware (3)
- Photographs (3)
- Toys, Models & Dolls (3)
- Vintage Fashion (3)
- Watercolours (3)
- Wines & Spirits (3)
- Arms, Armour & Militaria (2)
- Cameras & Camera Equipment (2)
- Chinese Works of Art (2)
- Clocks (2)
- Coins (2)
- Fine art (2)
- Furniture (2)
- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & other antiquities (2)
- Japanese Works of Art (2)
- Kitchenalia (2)
- Lighting (2)
- Maps (2)
- Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (2)
- Porcelain (2)
- Salvage & Architectural Antiques (2)
- Scientific Instruments (2)
- Silver & Silver-plated items (2)
- Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (2)
- Taxidermy & Natural History (2)
- Watches & Watch accessories (2)
- Bank notes (1)
- Ethnographica & tribal art (1)
- Indian Works of Art (1)
- Islamic Works of Art (1)
- Religious Items & Folk Art (1)
- Russian Works of Art (1)
- Stamps (1)
- Textiles (1)
- Vintage fashion & textiles (1)
- Writing Instruments (1)
Auctions
Auction Type
Country
Remove filter- Belgium (7)
- Country
7 auctions
visited
Street Art - Grafitti - Contemporary Paintings, Lithographs , Photographies, and Sculptures
Louiza Auktion & Associates
Bruxelles
visited
Bonhams
Brussels