23 Apr 2024 15:00 CEST (14:00 BST) visited Jewelry and Antiques. 40 Years Auctionhouse Sigalas Auktion 229 | LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Sigalas Auktion room Hildrizhausen Art Nouveau, Glass (16) Asian Art (13) Carpets (6) Coins (12) Drawings, books and prints (20) Miscellaneous (45) Paintings (96) Silver (21) Toys (62) Wine (5) + 7 more + 9 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 Apr 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited *BEST-OF* Art & Antiques LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Eppli Auktionshalle room Leinfelden-Echterdingen Africa/ Ethnica (4) Asiatika (28) Gemälde/ Aquarelle (43) Glas / Kristall (1) Graphiken (24) Keramik (3) Möbel/ Einrichtung (45) Porzellan (35) Silber / Versilbert (42) Skulpturen (13) Spielzeug (19) Teppiche (21) Tischuhr (17) Varia (21) + 11 more + 13 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 Apr 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Antiquitäten, Kunst und Varia Auktionshaus Kempf room Würzburg Afrikana (3) Asiatika (16) Briefmarken (24) Bücher (12) Design (2) Gemälde (12) Glas (16) Grafik (26) Historika (82) Keramik (16) Porzellan (24) Postkarten (7) Schmuck (30) Silber (47) Skulpturen (37) Uhren (15) Varia (107) Zeichnungen (19) + 15 more + 17 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 - 28 Apr 2024 10:30 CEST (09:30 BST) visited GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190- PART I & II Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden room Ahlden Dosen und Miniaturen (111) Fayence (24) Gemälde (293) Glas (207) Grafik (106) Keramik (27) Lampen (19) Möbel (173) Porzellan (260) Schmuck (340) Schmuckuhren (29) Silber (216) Skulpturen (42) Teppiche (71) Uhren (20) Zinn (1) + 13 more + 15 more View auction Get approved to bid
03 - 04 May 2024 10:30 CEST (09:30 BST) visited GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III & IV Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden room Ahlden Asiatika (8) Bücher (44) Design (40) Gartenskulptur (57) Gemälde (98) Glas (4) Grafik (22) Ikonen (2) Jugendstil (1) Keramik (3) Lampen (61) Metalle (38) Möbel (83) Porzellan (348) Schmuck (123) Schmuckuhren (9) Silber (92) Skulpturen (69) Spielzeug (1) Teppiche (102) Uhren (8) Varia (67) Vintage (43) Waffen (6) Zinn (1) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid
04 May 2024 16:30 CEST (15:30 BST) visited Fine Pocket- & Wristwatches Taschen- & Armbanduhren, feine Sammleruhren Karl-Heinz Cortrie GmbH room Hamburg Armbanduhren (29) Diverse Uhren (9) Taschenuhren (183) Varia (1) + 3 more View auction Get approved to bid
08 May 2024 14:00 CEST (13:00 BST) visited Special Auction Collection Faußner Gemälde 16. – 20. Jh., Skulpturen und Möbel NEUMEISTER Münchener Kunstauktionshaus room München 19th century Paintings (215) Arts and Craft (2) Furniture (1) Furniture, Interiors (1) Old Master Paintings (16) Sculptures (29) Sculptures, Impressionist & Modern Art (7) Works on Paper (15th-18th Century) (4) Works on Paper (19th-20th century) (35) + 6 more + 8 more View auction Get approved to bid