27 Apr 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited *BEST-OF* Art & Antiques LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Eppli Auktionshalle room Leinfelden-Echterdingen Africa/ Ethnica (4) Asiatika (28) Gemälde/ Aquarelle (43) Glas / Kristall (1) Graphiken (24) Keramik (3) Möbel/ Einrichtung (45) Porzellan (35) Silber / Versilbert (42) Skulpturen (13) Spielzeug (19) Teppiche (21) Tischuhr (17) Varia (21) + 11 more + 13 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 Apr 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Antiquitäten, Kunst und Varia Auktionshaus Kempf room Würzburg Afrikana (3) Asiatika (16) Briefmarken (24) Bücher (12) Design (2) Gemälde (12) Glas (16) Grafik (26) Historika (82) Keramik (16) Porzellan (24) Postkarten (7) Schmuck (30) Silber (47) Skulpturen (37) Uhren (15) Varia (107) Zeichnungen (19) + 15 more + 17 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 - 28 Apr 2024 10:30 CEST (09:30 BST) visited GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190- PART I & II Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden room Ahlden Dosen und Miniaturen (111) Fayence (24) Gemälde (293) Glas (207) Grafik (106) Keramik (27) Lampen (19) Möbel (173) Porzellan (260) Schmuck (340) Schmuckuhren (28) Silber (216) Skulpturen (42) Teppiche (71) Uhren (20) Zinn (1) + 13 more + 15 more View auction Get approved to bid
Ends from 28 Apr 2024 21:00 CEST (20:00 BST) visited Fine Art & Antique Auktion 108 timed Kunst- & Auktionshaus Schloss Hagenburg GmbH room Hagenburg Asiatika (34) Bücher (11) Fayence (17) Gemälde (109) Glas (62) Grafik (71) Lampen (10) Militaria (27) Möbel (52) Münzen (13) Porzellan (90) Schmuck (76) Silber (94) Skulpturen (16) Teppiche (11) Uhren (11) Varia (64) Versilbertes (5) + 15 more + 17 more View auction Get approved to bid
03 - 04 May 2024 10:30 CEST (09:30 BST) visited GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART III & IV Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden room Ahlden Asiatika (8) Bücher (44) Design (40) Gartenskulptur (57) Gemälde (98) Glas (4) Grafik (22) Ikonen (2) Jugendstil (1) Keramik (3) Lampen (61) Metalle (38) Möbel (83) Porzellan (348) Schmuck (123) Schmuckuhren (9) Silber (92) Skulpturen (69) Spielzeug (1) Teppiche (102) Uhren (8) Varia (67) Vintage (43) Waffen (6) Zinn (1) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid
04 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art, Antiques, Design Kunst & Design Auktionshaus Schops Turowski room Krefeld Antiques (8) Asian Art (1) Ceramics (77) Collectables (7) Design (207) Drawings (56) Ethnographica (8) Glass (22) Graphics (50) Jewellery (23) Lighting (3) Photographs (7) Porcelain (2) Sculpture (58) Silver (10) + 12 more + 14 more View auction Get approved to bid
11 May 2024 12:00 CEST (11:00 BST) visited Art & Collectables 58 LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus OWL room Bad Driburg (Erpentrup) Afrika (4) China (5) Gemälde/Graphik/Skulpturen (167) Glas (52) Japan (2) Möbel (7) Porzellan (64) Schmuck (69) Silber (28) Uhr (18) Varia (80) + 8 more + 10 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Hermann Historica room Munich Glassware (13) Russian Works of Art (125) Chinese Works of Art (88) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (81) Metalware (77) Decorative Art (60) Silver & Silver-plated items (55) Sculpture (47) Fine Art (46) Furniture (36) Indian Works of Art (25) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (22) Jewellery (20) Ceramics (15) Porcelain (14) Islamic Works of Art (6) Japanese Works of Art (6) Clocks (5) Books & Periodicals (4) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (2) Carpets & Rugs (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) + 19 more + 21 more View auction Get approved to bid
23 - 25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 114. Auktion Mai 2024 Auktionshaus Mehlis room Plauen Afrikana (22) Art deco (125) Asiatika (77) Baustoffe (148) Bücher (112) Design ab 1945 (85) Gemälde (387) Glas (31) Grafik (150) Jagdliches (8) Jugendstil (241) Meteorite & Mineralien (133) Militaria (242) Möbel (115) Münzen (66) Musikinstrumente (3) Porzellan (172) Postkarten & Sammelbilder (54) Rahmen (27) Sächsische Künstler (119) Schmuck (176) Silber und Metallwaren (94) Skulpturen & Bronzen (124) Spielzeug (68) Steingut (32) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid