Live Now 23 Apr 2024 15:00 CEST (14:00 BST) visited Jewelry and Antiques. 40 Years Auctionhouse Sigalas Auktion 229 | LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Sigalas Auktion room Hildrizhausen Art Nouveau, Glass (16) Asian Art (13) Carpets (6) Coins (12) Drawings, books and prints (20) Miscellaneous (45) Paintings (96) Silver (21) Toys (62) Wine (5) + 7 more + 9 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 Apr 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited *BEST-OF* Art & Antiques LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Eppli Auktionshalle room Leinfelden-Echterdingen Africa/ Ethnica (4) Asiatika (28) Gemälde/ Aquarelle (43) Glas / Kristall (1) Graphiken (24) Keramik (3) Möbel/ Einrichtung (45) Porzellan (35) Silber / Versilbert (42) Skulpturen (13) Spielzeug (19) Teppiche (21) Tischuhr (17) Varia (21) + 11 more + 13 more View auction Get approved to bid
27 Apr 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Antiquitäten, Kunst und Varia Auktionshaus Kempf room Würzburg Afrikana (3) Asiatika (16) Briefmarken (24) Bücher (12) Design (2) Gemälde (12) Glas (16) Grafik (26) Historika (82) Keramik (16) Porzellan (24) Postkarten (7) Schmuck (30) Silber (47) Skulpturen (37) Uhren (15) Varia (107) Zeichnungen (19) + 15 more + 17 more View auction Get approved to bid
Ends from 28 Apr 2024 21:00 CEST (20:00 BST) visited Fine Art & Antique Auktion 108 timed Kunst- & Auktionshaus Schloss Hagenburg GmbH room Hagenburg Asiatika (34) Bücher (11) Fayence (17) Gemälde (109) Glas (62) Grafik (71) Lampen (10) Militaria (27) Möbel (52) Münzen (13) Porzellan (90) Schmuck (76) Silber (94) Skulpturen (16) Teppiche (11) Uhren (11) Varia (64) Versilbertes (5) + 15 more + 17 more View auction Get approved to bid
23 - 25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 114. Auktion Mai 2024 Auktionshaus Mehlis room Plauen Afrikana (22) Art deco (125) Asiatika (77) Baustoffe (148) Bücher (112) Design ab 1945 (85) Gemälde (387) Glas (31) Grafik (150) Jagdliches (8) Jugendstil (241) Meteorite & Mineralien (133) Militaria (242) Möbel (115) Münzen (66) Musikinstrumente (3) Porzellan (172) Postkarten & Sammelbilder (54) Rahmen (27) Sächsische Künstler (119) Schmuck (176) Silber und Metallwaren (94) Skulpturen & Bronzen (124) Spielzeug (68) Steingut (32) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid