Auction closed 20 Nov 2021 09:30 CET (08:30 GMT) visited Books - Max Brod - Fine Art Books - Fine Arts - Manuscripts Auktionshaus Schramm Please note sold prices are only available with Price Guide subscription room Kiel Alte Kunst (23) Ansichten und Karten - Deutschland (19) Ansichten und Karten - Welt (26) Autographen Max Brod (9) Dekorative Graphik (59) Dekorative Kunst (3) Deutschland (18) Geographie - Reisen (37) Geschichte (15) Handschriften - Autographen (3) Handschriften und Autographen (12) Kinderbücher (11) Kunst (52) Kunst Schleswig-Holstein (92) Literatur - Philosophie (74) Literatur und Kunst 20. Jhdt. (71) Literatur und Kunst 20.Jht. (11) Moderne Kunst (102) Naturwissenschaften - Technik (28) Norddeutsche Kunst (16) Sammlung Max Brod (54) Schleswig-Holstein (22) Varia (76) + 20 more + 22 more View auction