• Wines & Spirits (11)

Item Type

October's 24th Fine Art & Antiques Auction

Sala de Ventas Live Webcast Auction 24 Oct 2019 17:00 CEST (16:00 BST)

  • Lots: 1-565

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 17:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 17:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 14:00 CEST
  • 16:30 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • BARCELONA

  • Sala de Ventas Barcelona SL
  • Rossello, 229
  • BARCELONA
  • 08008
  • Spain

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 11 item(s) within this sale

Beta search

Click here to switch to our new beta search

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Second half of 20th century Russian silver and niello vodka shot glass

Lot 267

Vaso para vodka ruso 2nda. mitad siglo XX. En plata con trabajo de niello, 6 cm. alt.

More details

18th century Spanish Baroque carved and gilt architectural element

Lot 349

More details

Rafael Griera

Lot 384

Rafael Griera (Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, 1934-Olot, 2018). "Kenia", acuarela sobre papel, 21x28 cm.

More details

Gervasio Gallardo

Lot 444

Gervasio Gallardo (Barcelona, 1934). "Frente a mi casa", técnica mixta sobre papel, 31x21 cm.

More details

Pascual Bueno

Lot 453

Pascual Bueno (Barcelona, 1930). "Port de Ciutadella", óleo sobre lienzo, 38x46 cm.

More details

Vicente Ferrer Guasch

Lot 468

Vicente Ferrer Guasch (Ibiza, 1917-2008)¿. "Casas ibicencas", óleo sobre lienzo, 62x45 cm.

More details

Josep Costa Vila

Lot 479

Josep Costa Vila (Granollers, 1953). "Port Vell" (Barcelona), técnica mixta sobre lienzo, 65x41 cm.

More details

Ricard Arenys

Lot 512

Ricard Arenys (Barcelona, 1914-1977). "Dos caballos, el Pinto y el otro" (1974), óleo sobre lienzo, 65x81 cm.

More details

Antoni Clavé

Lot 514

More details

Henri Paul Royer

Lot 555

Henri Paul Royer (Nancy, 1869-Neuilly-sur-Seine, 1938). "Retrato de joven", óleo sobre lienzo, 48x45 cm.

More details

Ramón Casas

Lot 560

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240