Works of Art, Paintings, Furniture

8 items 8 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

8 items
Per Page

FORÊT NOIRE. Buffet à deux corps décalés en bois naturel richement sculpté et ajouré. 210 x 147 x 44 cm. Légers manques. Début XIXe siècle.