Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art

11 items 11 items
No Image
room

  • 12:30 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 12:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

11 items
Per Page

DAUM, Nancy. Petit gobelet en verre, décor émaillé à froid de fleurs sur fond glauque dégagé à l'acide. Signé. H. 5 cm Daum cup in glass. Signed.