92
1/2
Olivet
Albert Joseph JANUARIUS DI DÉCARLI (1907-1996). Les pêcheurs. Huile sur panneau. Signé en bas à gauche, dénommé au dos.
39,5 x 45 cm Quelques rayures
Albert Joseph JANUARIUS DI DÉCARLI (1907-1996). Oil on panel. Signed lower left.
Few scratches on the paint.
39,5 x 45 cm Quelques rayures
Few scratches on the paint.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information