76
Olivet
Jean- Louis VÉRAY (1820-1881), d'après. Le Comte de Chambord. Bronze à patine brune. Signé et daté 1872.
H. 24 cm
From Jean- Louis VÉRAY (1820-1881). Bronze. Signed and dated 1872.
H. 24 cm
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information