87
Olivet
Jacques AUDIBERTI (1899-1965). Paquebot. Huile sur toile. Signé et daté 61 en bas à gauche.
19x26,5 cm
Jacques AUDIBERTI (1899-1965). Oil on convas. Signed and dated 61 lower left.
19x26,5 cm
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information