72
Olivet
Charles Henri BETHMONT (XIXe siècle). Barque et cabane de pêcheurs. Huile sur toile. Signé en bas à gauche. Cadre en bois stuqué doré.
38x60 cm. Éclat.
Charles Henri BETHMONT (XIXe siècle). Oil on canvas. Signed lower left. Gilded wooden frame.
Shard.
38x60 cm. Éclat.
Shard.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information