37
Olivet
Louis de CAULLERY (Circa 1565 - 1622). L'Adoration des mages. Cuivre 37,5 x 31 cm
Petites restaurations et petits manques
Assigned to Louis de CAULLERY (Circa 1565 - 1622). Oil on copper.
Little restorations, lacks.
Little restorations, lacks.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information