69
Olivet
École française fin XIXe siècle. Jeune femme accoudée. Aquarelle à vue ovale. 21,5x17 cm à vue
French school of the end of the 19th century.
Watercolor.
Watercolor.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information