75
Olivet
Tony ROBERT-FLEURY (1837-1912). Portrait de Madame Lantelme,1906. Huile sur toile. Signé en haut à gauche.
41 x 33,5 cm.
Cadre en bois sculpté et doré de style Louis XVI (accidents)
Tony ROBERT-FLEURY (1837-1912). Oil
on canvas. Signed top left.
Gilded wooden frame Louis XVI style.
41 x 33,5 cm.
on canvas. Signed top left.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information