2
Olivet
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979). Composition au damier. Lithographie en couleurs. Épreuve d'artiste. Signé et daté 68 en bas à droite
65x50 cm
Non encadré, rousseurs, épidermure
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979).
Lithography. Artist print. Signed and dated 68 lower right.
No frame, brown spots.
65x50 cm
Sonia DELAUNAY (1885-1979).
No frame, brown spots.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information