73
Olivet
Henri-Daniel CONTENOT (XIXe-XXe siècle). Oedipe méditant. Chef-modèle en bronze à patine brun-vert nuancée. Signé.
H.65 L.46 P. 41 cm. Bâton restauré.
Henri-Daniel CONTENOT (XIXe-XXe siècle). Bronze. Signed.
Restoration on the stick.
Restoration on the stick.
Jewelery, Furniture, Works of Art
1379 Rue de la Reine Blanche
Olivet
45160
France
For Philocale delivery information please telephone +33(0)1 74 90 91 10.
Important Information