Dispersion of the Collection of a Great Lover of Art and Discoveries with a Developed Taste for the Unusual, and various

996 items 996 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Montauroux

Auction closed (3 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

996 items
Per Page

LE CHRIST ET SES ANGES - Aquarelle sur papier encadrée sous verre - Signature Thérèse 1894 - H : 13 x L : 21 cm

Leonor FINI (1907-1996). JEUNE FILLE - Lithographie Epreuve d'artiste numérotée 26/30 - Epoque XXe H : 47 x L : 27 cm

PETIT BRONZE - HOMME A L'ANTIQUE DU GRAND TOUR - En bronze patiné monté sur un socle en marbre rouge - - H : 20 cm