VENTE XXE - Oeuvres d'art, Objets d'Art et Mobilier

5 items 5 items
No Image
Auction closed
room

Auction details

VENTE XXE - Oeuvres d'art, Objets d'Art et Mobilier

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
5 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

VOITURE A PEDALES EN TOLE "RENAULT DAUPHINE" ROUGE ET GRIS CLAIR"Restaurations d'usage et d'entretien.Etat d'usage.Epoque années 60

JARDINIERE DE Mathieu MATÉGOT (1910-2001)En fer forgé laqué ajouré, reposant sur petits quatre pied droits.Etat d'usage.Epoque XXème siècleH : 25 ...

CONSOLE DE Jean-Claude MAHEY (XIX-XXè)En bois habillé d'unrevêtement synthétique crême et laiton doré, ouvrant à deux tiroirs en ceinture, à plate...

Loading...Loading...