Summer prestige sale

12 items 12 items
No Image
room

Summer prestige sale

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

12 items
Per Page

TABLEAU "LES PATINEURS" ECOLE DU NORD XIXèHuile sur toile.Restaurations d'usage et d'entretien.Epoque 1ère moitié XIXème siècle.H : 46 x L : 56 cm