Wines, Spirits, Jewelry, Paintings, Bronzes, Furniture, Works of Art

10 items 10 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

10 items
Per Page

GOUACHE "PAYSAGE PITTORESQUE ANIME" ECOLE XVIIIèGouache sur papier, encadrée sous verre.Epoque XVIIIème siècle.H : 26; L : 39 cm à vue.

IMPORTANTE GOUACHE "SCENE D'INCENDIE EN ASIE" XVIIIèGouache sur papier, encadrée sous verre.Epoque XVIIIème siècle.H : 58; L : 95 cm à vue.