20th century and Contemporary Art : Decorative Art, Street Art, Design

5 items 5 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

5 items
Per Page

COLLAGE "WATCHING YOU" 2012Collages sur toile et peinture, daté et signé au dos "Sept. 2012 PAPERTORN ..."Circa 2012H : 54; L : 65 cm