20th century and Contemporary Art : Decorative Art, Street Art, Design

5 items 5 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

5 items
Per Page

AQUARELLE "SOUS BOIS" XXèAquarelle signée "Magdeleine Chapelin", encadrée sous verre.Epoque XXème siècle.H : 44. L : 60 cm à vue.