Great Prestigious Sale, Furniture and Works of Art, Paintings, Clocks, Bronze

10 items 10 items
No Image
room

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

10 items
Per Page

POUDRIER CAMBODGE Poudrier octogonal finement ciselé de rinceaux floraux et d'une danseuse. Métal argenté. Cambodge. Contemporain.

TABLEAU "IVRESSE" DE CHARLET DEBUT XIXè Huile sur panneau signée "Charlet", encadrée. Epoque Début XIXème siècle. H : 31,5; L : 26,5 cm