Great Prestigious Sale, Furniture and Works of Art, Paintings, Clocks, Bronze

5 items 5 items
No Image
room

Auction details

Great Prestigious Sale, Furniture and Works of Art, Paintings, Clocks, Bronze

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
5 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Vase flacon sur pied en couronne à panse globulaire à col évasé en porcelaine blanche décoré en bleu et polychromie pastel d'un enfant et de motif...

MINAUDIERE EN OR JAUNE En or jaune avec des petits cabochons bleus, comprenant un miroir, un petit crayon et divers accessoires, signée "Laillet P...

PASTEL "PAYSAGE DE CAMPAGNE" FIN XIX-DEBUT XXè Pastel sur papier, encadré sous verre, portant une signature ( CACHOUD ?) Epoque Fin XIX-Début XXèm...

AQUARELLE "QUAI DE SEINE" DE ROGER BERTIN (1915-2003) Crayon et aquarelle sur papier, signée "Roger Bertin", encadrée sous verre. Epoque XXème siè...

Loading...Loading...