Art & Collect

Art & Collect

2617 items 2617 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Heidelberg

Art & Collect

Art & Collect

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-600)
  • ( Lots: 601-1600)
  • ( Lots: 1601-Ende)

  • 10:00 CET - 18:30 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:30 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:30 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.00%

to

2617 items
Per Page

Sechsflammige Stehlampe. Deutsch 19. Jh. Massivholz, geschnitzt / Stuck, auf Kreidegrund vergoldet, H=185 cm. (besch. / Funktion ungeprüft) **