88
Scuola Lombarda o Emiliana della fine del XVI secolo
1/2
Milan, Italy
"Vecchia contadina con due galline"
Olio su Tela
Lombard or Emilian School of the late 16th century
"Old farmer with two chickens"
Oil on canvas
63,2 x 51,2 cm
Olio su Tela
Oil on canvas
63,2 x 51,2 cm
Olio su Tela
Oil on canvas
63,2 x 51,2 cm
Olio su Tela
Oil on canvas
63,2 x 51,2 cm
SILVER, PAINTINGS, ICONS AND FINE ARTS
Lots: 600
Sede Legale
Via Nino Bixio, 32
Milan
Italy
20129
Italy
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.