104
Scuola Spagnola del XVII secolo
Milan, Italy
"Nobile Cavaliere dell'Ordine di Santiago, Ordine di San Giacomo di Compostela, Ordine di San Giacomo della Spada"
Olio su tavola
Spanish School of the 17th century
Noble Knight of the Order of Santiago, Order of St. James of Compostela, Order of St. James of the Sword"
Oil on panel
98 x 72 cm
Olio su tavola
Oil on panel
98 x 72 cm
Olio su tavola
Oil on panel
98 x 72 cm
Olio su tavola
Oil on panel
98 x 72 cm
SILVER, PAINTINGS, ICONS AND FINE ARTS
Lots: 600
Sede Legale
Via Nino Bixio, 32
Milan
Italy
20129
Italy
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.