115
Scuola Lombarda del XVII secolo
1/2
Milan, Italy
"Madonna Orante"
Olio su tela
Lombard School of the 17th century
"Madonna praying"
Oil on canvas
80,5 x 60 cm
"Madonna Orante"
Olio su tela
"Madonna praying"
Oil on canvas
80,5 x 60 cm
"Madonna Orante"
Olio su tela
"Madonna praying"
Oil on canvas
80,5 x 60 cm
"Madonna Orante"
Olio su tela
"Madonna praying"
Oil on canvas
80,5 x 60 cm
SILVER, PAINTINGS, ICONS AND FINE ARTS
Lots: 600
Sede Legale
Via Nino Bixio, 32
Milan
Italy
20129
Italy
For Lucas Aste delivery information please telephone +39 286882236.