the saleroom

The home of art & antiques auctions

  • Textiles (3)

Catalogued Sale

Hôtel des Ventes de la Seine Live Webcast Auction 24 Mar 2019 14:00 CET (13:00 GMT)

Rouen

  • 40 Rue Victor Hugo
  • Rouen
  • 76000
  • France

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 3 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Lot 274

Miroir en bois sculpté et doré à motifs de dragons à parecloses. Epoque régence (accidents et manques), 159 x 97 cm

More details

Lot 282

More details

Lot 324

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240