Catalogued Sale

17 items 17 items
No Image
Auction closed
room

Auction details

Catalogued Sale

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
17 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Broche formée de deux clips de corsage à motif floral stylisé et noeud de rubans, or gris serti de diamants taillés en brillants et en baguettes e...

MAPPIN BROTHERS, Aiguière et paire de gobelets en argent ciselé de branchages, intérieur en vermeil inscription Prensented by Mr et Mrs O.Nicols t...

Loading...Loading...