• Clocks (2)

Brand

Catalogued Sale

Hôtel des Ventes de la Seine Live Webcast Auction 24 Mar 2019 14:00 CET (13:00 GMT)

Rouen

  • 40 Rue Victor Hugo
  • Rouen
  • 76000
  • France

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 2 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

Lot 37

More details

Lot 277

Paire de candélabres en bronze ciselé doré de style rocaille 19ème siècle. H : 21 cm

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240