Catalogued Sale

13 items 13 items
No Image
room

Catalogued Sale

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Show only bulk lots Remove filter

to

  • Show only bulk lots,
13 items
Per Page

JEAN LAUDE - ROBERT JACOBSEN : Le Miroir Blanc, 1989, Paris, Edition Michel Nitabah, In-4 (31cm x 28cm), en feuilles, étui, exemplaire N°4/5.

"Le Mont Gargan sous la neige" Huile sur toile réplique d'une oeuvre originale de Robert Antoine PINCHON par de la galerie TROUBETZKOY