Jewellery & Watches, Decorative Arts & Furniture, Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Works

10 items 10 items
No Image
(3 day sale)
room

Auction details

Jewellery & Watches, Decorative Arts & Furniture, Sculpture, Painting & Graphic Works

(3 day sale)

Auction dates


Viewing dates

  • 09:45 CET - 20:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.78%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

Auction house

Refine your search

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
10 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Miniatura india pintada al gouache sobre placa en hueso con representación del palacio del complejo del Taj Mahal en Agra, segundo cuarto del s.XX...

Miniatura pintada al gouache sobre placa en hueso con representación de dama, fles. del s.XIX. Firmada. Marco en latón. 8,5 x 7 cm. Con marco: 10 ...

Escuela francesa, s.XVIII. Seguidor de Claude Lorrain. Sacrificio en el templo de Apolo. Óleo sobre tela. Basado en la obra de Claude Lorrain real...

Loading...Loading...