Large Polish film poster Tadeusz Kantor, offset lithograph flush mounted on board, H.130cm W.90cm
Almost Human British quad movie poster, 1977, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Hapkido British quad movie poster, 1977, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Lost Continent British quad movie poster, 1970, Re Release, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Mattei Affair British quad movie poster by Gill, 1972, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Monsters From an Unknown Planet British quad movie poster, 1975, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Moon in the Gutter British quad movie poster, 1983, Artwork by Kruddart - Nichola Bruce / Mike
Moon in the Gutter British quad movie poster, 1983, Artwork by Kruddart - Nichola Bruce / Mike Coulson, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Phantom of Liberty British quad movie poster, 1980s, Re Release, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
The Rite British quad movie poster, 1969, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Roseanna McCoy British quad movie poster, 1949, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
The Round-Up, British quad movie poster, 1966, designed by Peter Strausfield, H.76cm W.101.5cm
The Round-Up, British quad movie poster, 1966, designed by Peter Strausfield, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Withdrawn: Sea Devils British quad movie poster, 1953 Re Release, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Withdrawn: Secrets of the Nazi Criminals British Quad Movie Poster, 1956, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Sex Quartet British quad movie poster, 1966, designed by John Payne, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Through a Glass Darkly British quad movie poster, 1961, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Warlords of Atlantis, 1 Sheet Movie Poster, 1978, 68.5cm x 104cm ...[more]
Withdrawn: Warriors Five British quad movie poster, 1962, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Withdrawn: A Woman Possesed British quad movie poster, 1958, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Tank Commandos British quad movie poster, 1959, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
To Hell and Back British Quad Movie Poster, 1955, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Trials of Oscar Wilde British quad movie poster, 1960, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Torpedo Run British quad movie poster, 1958, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
That Woman Opposite British quad movie poster, 1957, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Their Secret Affair British quad movie poster, 1957, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Tall Men British quad movie poster, 1955, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]
Dark at the Top of The Stairs British quad movie poster, 1960, H.76cm W.101.5cm ...[more]