86
Steinsel
Nécessaire de bureau des années 50 : Porte buvards en marbre, thermomètre/pendule/baromètre en laiton doré (marque ANGELUS), ouvre lettres et paire de ciseaux en métal doré dans un étui en cuir, ouvre lettre en bronze signé P.A. COPMANT, briquet en métal argenté RONSON (manque en partie argentée) Office set from the 1950s: Marble blotter holder, gilt brass thermometer / pendulum / barometer (ANGELUS brand), gilt metal letter opener and pair of scissors in a leather case, bronze letter opener signed PA COPMANT, lighter in RONSON silver metal (partly silver missing)Büroset aus den 1950er Jahren
Second Bourgeois Sale
35 Rue J-F Kennedy
Steinsel
7327
Luxembourg
For Kanerz Art delivery information please telephone 00.352.621.612.226.
Important Information