48
In Militaria
Steinsel
Ensemble de pièces d'un uniforme de la Garde Civique Belge : casquette (manque le casoar) aux écussons en bronze signé Fonson Bruxelles, équipements militaires Mon L. Moreau-de Boutridder, et une ceinture, état passableSet of pieces of a uniform of the Belgian Civic Guard: cap (missing the cassowary) with bronze shields signed Fonson Brussels, military equipment Mon L. Moreau-de Boutridder, and a belt, fair conditionTeile einer Uniform der belgischen Bürgerwache: Kappe (fehlt der Kasuar) mit Bronzeabzeichen unterzeichnet Fonson Bruxelles, militärische Ausrüstung Mon L. Moreau-de Boutridder, und ein Gürtel, ziemlich guter Zustand
Militaria
50 Rue J-F Kennedy
Steinsel
7327
Luxembourg
For Kanerz Art delivery information please telephone 00.352.621.612.226.
Important Information
Live auction, a 3% + VAT fee will be added to the buyer's fees.