AUCTION SALE l DECEMBRE 2019

7 items 7 items
No Image
(3 day sale)
room

Auction details

AUCTION SALE l DECEMBRE 2019

(3 day sale)

Auction dates

  • ( Lots: 1-229)
  • ( Lots: 230-430)
  • ( Lots: 431-537)
  • ( Lots: 538-728)
  • ( Lots: 729-890)
  • ( Lots: 891-1146)
  • ( Lots: 1147-1364)

Viewing dates

  • 12:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 12:00 CET - 19:00 CET
  • 12:00 CET - 19:00 CET

Auction details

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 7.70%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category
7 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

A subscription to the Price Guide is required to view results for auctions ten days or older. Click here for more information

Plafonnier ou applique Domo. par Ramos et Bassols. édition Vibia. structure circulaire en aluminium laqué blanc. diffuseur en polycarbonate. diam....

Grand plafonnier circulaire dans le goût de Swarovski. 2ème moitié du XXe s.. à structure en métal doré supportant trois gradins composés de plaqu...

Paire de plafonniers Corner. modèle 3 spots (8142)orientables. par Oscar & Sergi Devesa. édition Vibia. en métal chromé. 20.5x53.5x13 cm ...[mor...

Cartel d'applique d'époque Transition. en bois peint à l'imitation du marbre jaune.  ornementation en bronze et laiton à décor de fleurs et de gui...

Loading...Loading...