470
Ritratto di giovane in interno - Portrait of a young man indoors
1/2
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice. Siglato F.C. Inizi secolo XX. Cm 100x80
Oil painting on canvas in frame. Signed F.C. Early 20th century. 100x80 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions