520
Natura morta - Still life
Tecnica mista su carta in cornice. Firma indistinta. Cm 45x34
Mixed media on framed paper. Indistinct signature. 45x34 cm
Summer Auction
Lots: From 1 to 179
Lots: From 180 to 355
Lots: From 356 to 541
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions