491
"L'ADORAZIONE DEL VITELLO D'ORO" - "THE ADORATION OF THE GOLDEN CALF"
Dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice in legno dorato. Scuola dell'Italia meridionale del XVIII secolo. Cm 64x180
Oil painting on canvas in a gilded wooden frame. 18th Century Southern Italian School. 64x180 cm
Summer Auction
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.
Important Information
.
Terms & Conditions