Galleria Sarno

Asta di autunno - Autumn auction

8 items 8 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Palermo

Galleria Sarno

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: From 1 to 150)
  • ( Lots: From 151 to 300)
  • ( Lots: From 301 to end)

  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 20:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 20.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 6.06%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 1.00%

to

8 items
Per Page

Disegno su carta in cornice dorata. Cm 47x32,5Drawing on paper in gilded frame. 47x32.5 cm ...[more]

Disegno e carboncino su carta in cornice. Cm 40x33Drawing and charcoal on framed paper. Cm 40x33 ...[more]

China su carta in cornice (lievi mancanze). Datato '65. Cm 15x15Ink on framed paper (slight lacks). Dated '65. Cm 15x15 ...[more]

Tempera e disegno su carta. Cm 32x23Tempera and drawing on paper. Cm 32x23 ...[more]