Antico argento sbalzato. Sicilia. Inizi secolo XIX. Cm H 22; Gr.496Antique embossed silver. Sicily. Early 19th century. Cm H 22; Gr. 496 ...[more]
ALZATA - LIFT
VASO - VASE
Capezzale in bronzo argentato. Cm 45x17Bedside in silver-plated bronze. Cm 45x17 ...[more]
Noce scolpito. Anni '40. Cm 39x73 H 74Walnut carved. 40s. Cm 39x73 H 74 ...[more]