231
SCUOLA SICILIANA DELLA FINE DEL SECOLO XVIII "La Madonna addolorata" - SICILIAN SCHOOL OF THE END OF
Palermo
Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 13,5x9,5
Small oil painting on wood in a golden frame. 13.5x9.5 cm
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.