262
ATTAQUE DE L'HOTEL DE VILLE
Palermo
Stampa acquerellata su carta in bella cornice in legno dorato a vassoio. Secolo XIX. Cm 55x68 (misure interne)
Watercolored print on paper in gilded wooden frame. XIX century. Cm 55x68 (internal measures)
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.