333
ALFONSO AMORELLI (1898/1969) "Nudo di donna distesa"- "Naked woman lying"
Palermo
Dipinto ad olio su tela applicata su tavola, in cornice dorata. Cm 54x33.Oil painting on canvas applied on panel, in golden frame. Cm 54x33.
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.