61
BROCCA - JUG
1/2
Palermo
Antica maiolica decorata su fondo crema con motivi vegetali policromi (rotture). Caltagirone. Secolo XIX. Cm H 24,5
Ancient majolica decorated on a cream background with polychrome plant motifs (breaks). Caltagirone. XIX century. Cm H 24.5
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.