172
CARLO PERINDANI (1899/1986) "Grotta della Certosa"
1/2
Palermo
Dipinto ad olio su tela riportata su cartone in cornice argentata. Provenienza "Galleria Balzani Milano" Cm 44x48
Oil painting on canvas on cardboard in a silver frame. Provenance "Galleria Balzani Milano" Cm 44x48,
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.