364
LOTTO DI 12 VASI - LOT OF 12 VASES
1/3
Palermo
Maiolica policroma. Sicilia. Secolo XIX.
Polychrome majolica. Sicily. XIX century.
Galleria Sarno Auction
Lots: From 1 to 150
Lots: From 151 to 300
Lots: From 301 to 503
via Emerico Amari, 148
Palermo
90139
Italy
For Galleria Sarno delivery information please telephone +39 091581848.